Achievement

Student

1

Felicia Kristy

They won the 1st place at the national level in Maranatha Automation Championship in November 2018.

1

Steven Jonathan

They won the 1st place at the national level in Maranatha Automation Championship in November 2018.

1

Felicia Kristy

They won the 1st place at the national level in Logistic Robot Competition at Mechatronic Day held by SGU in October 2018.

1

Steven Jonathan

They won the 1st place at the national level in Logistic Robot Competition at Mechatronic Day held by SGU in October 2018.

1

Raira Baskara

He won the 1st place at the national level in Edshark Gearbox University in the year of 2017.

2

Billy Susantio

They won the 2nd place at the national level in National Student Competition Industry 4.0 held by ITB in November 2018.

2

Felicia Kristy

They won the 2nd place at the national level in National Student Competition Industry 4.0 held by ITB in November 2018.

2

Livia

She won the 2nd place at the national level in Pick and Place Machine Competition at Mechatronic Day held by SGU in October 2017.

2

Raira Baskara

He won the 2nd place at the national level in National Rock Cup Indonesia in the year of 2017.

2

Rosalyn Dwi Octavia

She won the 2nd place at the national level in Professional Category at Maranatha Automation Championship in January 2017.

3

Arie Dwinarko

They won the 3rd place in Mechatronic Competition at the national level in ASEAN skill competition in April 2019.

3

Eric Santoso

They won the 3rd place in Mechatronic Competition at the national level in ASEAN skill competition in April 2019.

finalis copy 2 copy1

Calvin Joseph

They won the 4th place at the national level in PLC Competition held by PNJ in March 2018.

finalis copy 2 copy1

Vieta

They won the 4th place at the national level in PLC Competition held by PNJ in March 2018.

Student

No.NameActivities and DateLevelAchievements
1.Arie Dwinarko & Eric SantosoMechatronics Competition at the ASEAN skill competition, April 2019 Nationalthe 3rd
2.Felicia Kristy & Steven JonathanMaranatha Automation Championship, November 2018Nationalthe 1st
3.Billy Susantio & Felicia KristyNational Student Competition Industry 4.0 held by ITB, November 2018Nationalthe 2nd
4.Felicia Kristy & Steven JonathanLogistic Robot Competition at Mechatronics Day SGU, October 2018Nationalthe 1st
5.Calvin Joseph & VietaPLC Competition held by PNJ, March 2018National the 4th
6.LiviaPick and Place Machine Competition, Mechatronics Day SGU, October 2017Nationalthe 2nd
7.Rosalyn Dwi OctaviaProfessional Category at MaranathaAutamation Championship, January 2017Nationalthe 2nd
8.Raira BaskaraEdshark Gearbox University, 2017Nationalthe 1st
9.Raira BaskaraNational Rock Cup Indonesia, 2017Nationalthe 2st

Student

No.NameActivities and DateLevelAchievements
1.Arie Dwinarko & Eric SantosoMechatronics Competition at the ASEAN skill competition, April 2019 Nationalthe 3rd
2.Felicia Kristy & Steven JonathanMaranatha Automation Championship, November 2018Nationalthe 1st
3.Billy Susantio & Felicia KristyNational Student Competition Industry 4.0 held by ITB, November 2018Nationalthe 2nd
4.Felicia Kristy & Steven JonathanLogistic Robot Competition at Mechatronics Day SGU, October 2018Nationalthe 1st
5.Calvin Joseph & VietaPLC Competition held by PNJ, March 2018National the 4th
6.LiviaPick and Place Machine Competition, Mechatronics Day SGU, October 2017Nationalthe 2nd
7.Rosalyn Dwi OctaviaProfessional Category at MaranathaAutamation Championship, January 2017Nationalthe 2nd
8.Raira BaskaraEdshark Gearbox University, 2017Nationalthe 1st
9.Raira BaskaraNational Rock Cup Indonesia, 2017Nationalthe 2st